1. ABDULLA Samir (ABDSA)
  2. ALLEMANN Yves (ALLYV)
  3. BASSENNE Valentin (BASVA)
  4. BERRIOS Alejandro (BERAL)
  5. BERTSCHY Julien (BERJU)
  6. BOCHUD Jean-Paul (BOCJP)
  7. BONJOUR Emmanuel (BONEM)
  8. BONVIN Malorie (BOMNA)
  9. BRODARD GUILLET Nathalie (BRONA)
  10. BRUTTIN Alex (BRUAL)
  11. BURGY Alexandre (BURAL)
  12. BUSSARD Emmanuel (BUSEM)
  13. BUTTY Charles (BUTCH)
  14. CALO Laura (CALLA)
  15. CARRON Mathilde (CARMA)
  16. CHAMMARTIN Katja (CHAKA)
  17. CHASSOT Lucille (CHALU)
  18. CLERC Mathias (CLEMA)
  19. COSANDEY Stéphane (COSST)
  20. CUNI Mirko (CUNMI)
  21. DELPOUVE Mélanie (DELME)
  22. DEVAUD François (DEVFR)
  23. DI FALCO Vincent (DIFVI)
  24. DOBOSZ Chloé (DOBCH)
  25. DUFOUR Virginie (DUFVI)
  26. EHRET Sabrina (EHRSA)
  27. EMONET Mélanie (EMOME)
  28. FORNEROD Sarah (FORSA)
  29. FORSTER Charlène (FORCH)
  30. FRAGNIÈRE Maude (FRAMA)
  31. GASSER Anaïs (GASAN)
  32. GENOUD Céline (GENCE)
  33. GENOUD Claude (GENCL)
  34. GIRARD Sylviane (GIRSY)
  35. GNOS Audrey (GNOAU)
  36. GOBET Pauline (GOBPA)
  37. GRANDJEAN Martine (GRAMA)
  38. GRANGES VOLERY Céline (GRACE)
  39. GREMAUD Baptiste (GREBA)
  40. GSCHWIND Cédric (GSCCE)
  41. GUILLAUME Christine (GUICH)
  42. GURBA Alain (GURAL)
  43. HAYOZ Fabrice (HAYFA)
  44. HUGUELET Yann (HUGYA)
  45. JAGGI Bénédicte (JAGBE)
  46. JENZER Muriel (JENMU)
  47. LATTION Emma (LATEM)
  48. LEMAIRE Maeva (LEMMA)
  49. LUISIER Myriam (LUIMY)
  50. MARCHESI Sandra (MARSA)
  51. MAYAGAL Samantha (MAYSA)
  52. MBIDA Henry (MBIHE)
  53. ODERMATT Iris (ODEIR)
  54. PAPAUX Ludovic (PAPLU)
  55. PEUKER Philippe (PEUPH)
  56. PIETRAFITTA Gianni (PIEGI)
  57. PITTET Aurélie (PITAU)
  58. PITTET Mylène (PITMY)
  59. PROGIN Annick (PROAN)
  60. RAUSIS Charles (RAUCH)
  61. REPOND Lara (REPLA)
  62. ROCH Jessica (ROCJE)
  63. ROSSEL Fabrice (ROSFA)
  64. ROSSI Orazia (ROSOR)
  65. RUFFIEUX Nadia (RUFNA)
  66. RUFFIEUX Thomas (RUFTH)
  67. SALLIN Lolita (SALLA)
  68. SAVARY Laeticia (SAVLA)
  69. SAVOY Luc (SAVLU)
  70. SCHERLER GURBA Nicole (SCHNI)
  71. SIMIC Sanela (SIMSA)
  72. SIMONET Renée (SIMRE)
  73. SIMONET Stéphane (SIMST)
  74. TÂCHE Etienne (TACET)
  75. THABUIS Thierry (THATH)
  76. TISSOT Marion (TISMA)
  77. TORCHE Samuel (TORSA)
  78. TUESCHER Nathalie (TUENA)
  79. VAUTHEY Karine (VAUKA)
  80. VIAL Pierre (VIAPI)
  81. VILLOZ Chloé (VILCH)
  82. VOLERY Jérôme (VOLJE)
  83. VON MURALT Muriel (VONMU)
  84. YERLY Florentine (YERFL)